background-img

Timetable for WordPress sample 2

Example 1Example 2Example 3Example 4Example 5

Keynote Track A Track B Track C Track D Track E
09:00
Day 2 Keynote
by Mark Krzysko
09:00
10:00
On Defense Acquisition Data & Analytics

Keynote Day 3
by Sarah Lyons
09:00
10:00
on Leading Innovation Through Responsible Data Sharing

Day 1 Keynote
By Archbishop Vincenzo Paglia
09:00
10:30
On Call for AI Ethics
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
Session 15A
by Usama Fayyad
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 9A
by SPEAKER TBD
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 2A
by SPEAKER TBD
10:45
11:45
on TITLE TBD

Session 10A
by SPEAKER TBD
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 16A
by Daniel Lackner & Maximilian Groth
11:30
12:30
on How to get back the $300B worth of data left untapped each year

Session 3A
by Cathy Doss, Federal Reserve Bank
11:50
12:50
on Mise En Place
Session 15B
by Joe Caserta
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 9B
by Tasha Austin
10:15
11:15
on Women in Data Ethics

Session 2B
by Juan Tello, Deloitte
10:45
11:45
on Operationalizing AI with platforms

Session 10B
by Davin Crowley-Sweet
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 16B
by Amy Gershkoff Bolles
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 3B
by Scott Harrison, Parkland Health & Hospital System
11:50
12:50
on A Data & Analytics Journey:  Going from Back Office to Mission Critical
Session 15C
by Salomon de Jager, Imad Syed & Wynand Nortje
10:15
11:15
on Transformation of CDO Leadership role from Academics to Pragmatics using DQ HUB as a platform

Session 9C
by Justin Magruder
10:15
11:15
on A Practical Application of the Positive Data Control Framework

Session 2C
by Douglas Laney, West Monroe
10:45
11:45
on Advanced Infonomics: Transforming The Business Via Applied Information Economics

Session 10C
by Maria Villar
11:30
12:30
on What Makes an Effective Data Strategy

Session 16C
by Ming Tang
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 3C
by Douglas Laney, West Monroe
11:50
12:50
on Tribute to Larry English: The Father of Information Quality
Session 15D
by Tom Dunlap & Diane Schmidt
10:15
11:15
on Realization of the Data Strategy through Metrics and Reporting

Session 9D
by SPEAKER TBD
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 2D
by SPEAKERS TBD
10:45
11:45
on TITLE TBD

Session 10D
by Stewart Bond
11:30
12:30
on DataOps: The Foundation for Enterprise Intelligence

Session 16D
by Dr. Krishna Sreekar, Allyson Alston & Bob Parr
11:30
12:30
on Trusted AI: Data Executives are Building an Ethical Foundation for Artificial Intelligence

Session 3D
by Gavin Littlejohn
11:50
12:50
on Global Open Finance - a data-driven initiative to help governments, companies and the individual to make better economic and financial decisions.
Session 15E
by Alexander Erofeev
10:15
11:15
on 3 Year Journey of Implementation Data Governance in Oil & Gas Company, from an Idea to a Valuable Data Service

Session 9E
by Moderator Frank Ponzio and Panelists Cezary Mazurek, Raul Palma, Marcin Hanczaruk & George W. Handy
10:15
11:15
on Bridging Real and Digital Space and the Applications of Telehealth and Telemedicine – the Poland Experience

Session 2E
By Moderator Nino Letteriello & Panelists: John Bottega, Peter Aiken, Sadie St. Lawrence & Oyedokun Oyewole
10:45
11:45
on Different journeys…one direction: Data Management Global Communities

Session 10E
by Iiro Lindborg
11:30
12:30
on Automated & Autonomous Vessels & Dilemmas of Data Sharing in Maritime

Session 16E
by Moderator Sami Lane and Panelists Nat Sakimura and Jeni Tennison
11:30
12:30
on Human Centric Data

Session 3E
by Lauren Sager Weinstein, Transport for London
11:50
12:50
on Delivering Better Transport with Data
10:30
BREAK
10:30
10:45
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
LUNCH BREAK
13:00
14:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Session 11A
by SPEAKER TBD
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 17A
by Mark Johnson
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 4A
Mark Johnson, Fusion Alliance
14:00
15:00
on Engineering the Digital Enterprise - Data and Digital Leadership
Session 11B
by SPEAKER TBD
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 17B
by SPEAKER TBD
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 4B
by Robert Audet, Guidehouse
14:00
15:00
on Data-driven Culture…Does It Really Matter?
Session 11C
by Moderator Richard Wang & Panelists Salomon de Jager, Carl Gerber
14:00
15:00
on Commercial Data Washing Machines

Session 17C
by Sunil Soares, Alex Scroggins & Douglas Laney
14:00
15:00
on Data Monetization: Building a Data Balance Sheet

Session 4C
by Lydia Jones, Gartner
14:00
15:00
on Accelerating Digital Business With Data Sharing: A View from Gartner’s 6th CDO Survey
Session 11D
by Kimmy Bettinger
14:00
15:00
on Operationalizing Trust: A Code of Conduct for B2B Sharing of Personal Data

Session 17D
by Michael Conlin
14:00
15:00
on Increasing Data Literacy in the Department of Defense

Session 4D
by Dr. Michael Stonebraker, MIT CSAIL & Tamr.
14:00
15:00
on Why is Data Mastering Hard
Session 11E
by Alexander Hanff
14:00
15:00
on Enhancing Privacy with Synthetic Data

Session 17E
by Guillaume Thfoin & Ivan Herrero
14:00
15:00
on Spreading an Analytical Culture at a Multi-Company Conglomorate

Session 4E
by Jose Murillo, Grupo Financiero Banorte
14:00
15:00
on Banorte’s Data Transformation Journey: How Data Science Has Yielded Massive ROI
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
BREAK
15:00
15:30
15:15
15:30
Session 12A
by Ranjana Young
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 18A
by SPEAKER TBD
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 5A
by Luk Arbuckle, Privacy Analytics
15:30
16:30
on Choose Your Own Data Sharing Strategy: Leadership Edition
Session 12B
by Moderator Dr. James Short & Panelists Steve Orrin, Simmi Bhargava and Dr. Naguib Attia
15:30
16:30
on AI in Real Time? Are We There Yet?

Session 18B
by Tom Andriola
15:30
16:30
on Accelerating out of the Pandemic Curve with Digital Change

Session 5B
by Moderator Randy Bean & Panelists: Ramnick Bajaj, Tracy Daniels, Vipin Gopal, Wendy Harrington & Kjersten Moody
15:30
16:30
on The CDO Role: A Decade of Progress- What's Next? - A CDO Panel Discussion
Session 12C
by Ashish Verma
15:30
16:30
on Data in Motion

Session 18C
by SPEAKER TBD
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 5C
by Adita Karkera
15:30
16:30
on Data Literacy in the Public Sector
Session 12D
by Lars Toomre
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 18D
by Raj Nimmagadda
15:30
16:30
on Part 3 Developing Talent and Culture (Enabling the workforce)

Session 5D
by Robert Lutton and Jeffrey Giles
15:30
16:30
on Data Governance Management System™ – ‘COMPASS’ by Sandhill Consultants
Session 12E
by Adrián Quilis
15:30
16:30
on Mercado Libre: Developing a Data Driven Culture

Session 18E
by Aliyu Aziz
15:30
16:30
on Transformational Role of Good Data Management

Session 5E
by SPEAKER TBD
15:30
16:30
by TITLE TBD
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Session 13A
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 6A
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 19A
by Moderators Dr. Pieter de Leenheer and Dr. James Short & Panelists Dr. Chaitan Baru and Dr. Tom Haegemans
16:35
17:35
on Open Data and the Data Economy: Contrasting Public and Private Models to Incentivize Data Sharing

Session 7A
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
Session 13B
by Susan Cook & Mike Pearl
16:35
17:15
on PWC Accelerates Digital Transformation and Innovation Through Modern DataOps

Session 6B
by Cindi Howson, ThoughtSpot
16:35
17:15
on Top 6 Trends in Data, Analytics & AI

Session 19B
by Douglas Laney
16:35
17:35
on Summary of Proceedings

Session 7B
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
Session 13C
by Chris Bergh
16:35
17:15
on The Journey to Enterprise DataOps Success

Session 6C
by Wayne Eckerson, Eckerson Group
16:35
17:15
on Making Self Service Work: How to Empower, Align, and Retain Data Analysts

Session 19C
by Moderator Wesley Rhodes and Panelists Cecilia Orellana-Rojas, Grant Gilkerson and Jeanette Mumbeck
16:35
17:35
on FRAMEWORKs of FAIRNESS – Talent Strategy - Data Bias Reduction - Algorithm Fairness

Session 7C
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
Session 13D
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 6D
by Navrina Singh, Credo.AI & Jay Zaidi, AlyData
16:35
17:15
on An AI Governance Framework and Methodology to Mitigate Corporate Risk

Session 19D
by Ram Kumar
16:35
17:35
on Design & Building a Data Driven Organization Culture - A Case Study

Session 7D
by Moderator Marianne Bailey & Panelists Donald Heckman, Jack O'Mera
17:20
18:00
on Why Chief Digital Officer (CDO)  and Chief Information Security Officer (CISO) partnerships are critical for business success
Session 13E
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 6E
by Peggy Tsai, BigID
16:35
17:15
on Unleashing the Value of Data Governance

Session 19E
by Mikitaka Hayashi
16:35
17:35
on BIM, Digital Twin & Data Management

Session 7E
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45

Keynote

  • Day 2 Keynote
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Keynote Day 3
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Day 1 Keynote
    09:00 - 10:30
  • BREAK
    10:30 - 10:45
  • LUNCH BREAK
    13:00 - 14:00
  • BREAK
    15:00 - 15:30

Track A

  • Session 15A
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9A
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2A
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10A
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16A
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3A
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11A
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17A
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4A
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12A
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18A
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5A
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13A
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6A
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19A
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7A
    17:20 - 18:00

Track B

  • Session 15B
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9B
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2B
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10B
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16B
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3B
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11B
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17B
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4B
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12B
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18B
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5B
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13B
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6B
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19B
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7B
    17:20 - 18:00

Track C

  • Session 15C
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9C
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2C
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10C
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16C
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3C
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11C
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17C
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4C
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12C
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18C
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5C
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13C
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6C
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19C
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7C
    17:20 - 18:00

Track D

  • Session 15D
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9D
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2D
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10D
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16D
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3D
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11D
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17D
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4D
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12D
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18D
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5D
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13D
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6D
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19D
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7D
    17:20 - 18:00

Track E

  • Session 15E
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9E
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2E
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10E
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16E
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3E
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11E
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17E
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4E
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12E
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18E
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5E
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13E
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6E
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19E
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7E
    17:20 - 18:00
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available in bar category!
Keynote Track A Track B Track C Track D Track E
09:00
Day 2 Keynote
by Mark Krzysko
09:00
10:00
On Defense Acquisition Data & Analytics

Keynote Day 3
by Sarah Lyons
09:00
10:00
on Leading Innovation Through Responsible Data Sharing

Day 1 Keynote
By Archbishop Vincenzo Paglia
09:00
10:30
On Call for AI Ethics
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
Session 15A
by Usama Fayyad
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 9A
by SPEAKER TBD
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 2A
by SPEAKER TBD
10:45
11:45
on TITLE TBD

Session 10A
by SPEAKER TBD
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 16A
by Daniel Lackner & Maximilian Groth
11:30
12:30
on How to get back the $300B worth of data left untapped each year

Session 3A
by Cathy Doss, Federal Reserve Bank
11:50
12:50
on Mise En Place
Session 15B
by Joe Caserta
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 9B
by Tasha Austin
10:15
11:15
on Women in Data Ethics

Session 2B
by Juan Tello, Deloitte
10:45
11:45
on Operationalizing AI with platforms

Session 10B
by Davin Crowley-Sweet
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 16B
by Amy Gershkoff Bolles
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 3B
by Scott Harrison, Parkland Health & Hospital System
11:50
12:50
on A Data & Analytics Journey:  Going from Back Office to Mission Critical
Session 15C
by Salomon de Jager, Imad Syed & Wynand Nortje
10:15
11:15
on Transformation of CDO Leadership role from Academics to Pragmatics using DQ HUB as a platform

Session 9C
by Justin Magruder
10:15
11:15
on A Practical Application of the Positive Data Control Framework

Session 2C
by Douglas Laney, West Monroe
10:45
11:45
on Advanced Infonomics: Transforming The Business Via Applied Information Economics

Session 10C
by Maria Villar
11:30
12:30
on What Makes an Effective Data Strategy

Session 16C
by Ming Tang
11:30
12:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 3C
by Douglas Laney, West Monroe
11:50
12:50
on Tribute to Larry English: The Father of Information Quality
Session 15D
by Tom Dunlap & Diane Schmidt
10:15
11:15
on Realization of the Data Strategy through Metrics and Reporting

Session 9D
by SPEAKER TBD
10:15
11:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 2D
by SPEAKERS TBD
10:45
11:45
on TITLE TBD

Session 10D
by Stewart Bond
11:30
12:30
on DataOps: The Foundation for Enterprise Intelligence

Session 16D
by Dr. Krishna Sreekar, Allyson Alston & Bob Parr
11:30
12:30
on Trusted AI: Data Executives are Building an Ethical Foundation for Artificial Intelligence

Session 3D
by Gavin Littlejohn
11:50
12:50
on Global Open Finance - a data-driven initiative to help governments, companies and the individual to make better economic and financial decisions.
Session 15E
by Alexander Erofeev
10:15
11:15
on 3 Year Journey of Implementation Data Governance in Oil & Gas Company, from an Idea to a Valuable Data Service

Session 9E
by Moderator Frank Ponzio and Panelists Cezary Mazurek, Raul Palma, Marcin Hanczaruk & George W. Handy
10:15
11:15
on Bridging Real and Digital Space and the Applications of Telehealth and Telemedicine – the Poland Experience

Session 2E
By Moderator Nino Letteriello & Panelists: John Bottega, Peter Aiken, Sadie St. Lawrence & Oyedokun Oyewole
10:45
11:45
on Different journeys…one direction: Data Management Global Communities

Session 10E
by Iiro Lindborg
11:30
12:30
on Automated & Autonomous Vessels & Dilemmas of Data Sharing in Maritime

Session 16E
by Moderator Sami Lane and Panelists Nat Sakimura and Jeni Tennison
11:30
12:30
on Human Centric Data

Session 3E
by Lauren Sager Weinstein, Transport for London
11:50
12:50
on Delivering Better Transport with Data
10:30
BREAK
10:30
10:45
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
LUNCH BREAK
13:00
14:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Session 11A
by SPEAKER TBD
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 17A
by Mark Johnson
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 4A
Mark Johnson, Fusion Alliance
14:00
15:00
on Engineering the Digital Enterprise - Data and Digital Leadership
Session 11B
by SPEAKER TBD
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 17B
by SPEAKER TBD
14:00
15:00
on TITLE TBD

Session 4B
by Robert Audet, Guidehouse
14:00
15:00
on Data-driven Culture…Does It Really Matter?
Session 11C
by Moderator Richard Wang & Panelists Salomon de Jager, Carl Gerber
14:00
15:00
on Commercial Data Washing Machines

Session 17C
by Sunil Soares, Alex Scroggins & Douglas Laney
14:00
15:00
on Data Monetization: Building a Data Balance Sheet

Session 4C
by Lydia Jones, Gartner
14:00
15:00
on Accelerating Digital Business With Data Sharing: A View from Gartner’s 6th CDO Survey
Session 11D
by Kimmy Bettinger
14:00
15:00
on Operationalizing Trust: A Code of Conduct for B2B Sharing of Personal Data

Session 17D
by Michael Conlin
14:00
15:00
on Increasing Data Literacy in the Department of Defense

Session 4D
by Dr. Michael Stonebraker, MIT CSAIL & Tamr.
14:00
15:00
on Why is Data Mastering Hard
Session 11E
by Alexander Hanff
14:00
15:00
on Enhancing Privacy with Synthetic Data

Session 17E
by Guillaume Thfoin & Ivan Herrero
14:00
15:00
on Spreading an Analytical Culture at a Multi-Company Conglomorate

Session 4E
by Jose Murillo, Grupo Financiero Banorte
14:00
15:00
on Banorte’s Data Transformation Journey: How Data Science Has Yielded Massive ROI
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
BREAK
15:00
15:30
15:15
15:30
Session 12A
by Ranjana Young
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 18A
by SPEAKER TBD
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 5A
by Luk Arbuckle, Privacy Analytics
15:30
16:30
on Choose Your Own Data Sharing Strategy: Leadership Edition
Session 12B
by Moderator Dr. James Short & Panelists Steve Orrin, Simmi Bhargava and Dr. Naguib Attia
15:30
16:30
on AI in Real Time? Are We There Yet?

Session 18B
by Tom Andriola
15:30
16:30
on Accelerating out of the Pandemic Curve with Digital Change

Session 5B
by Moderator Randy Bean & Panelists: Ramnick Bajaj, Tracy Daniels, Vipin Gopal, Wendy Harrington & Kjersten Moody
15:30
16:30
on The CDO Role: A Decade of Progress- What's Next? - A CDO Panel Discussion
Session 12C
by Ashish Verma
15:30
16:30
on Data in Motion

Session 18C
by SPEAKER TBD
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 5C
by Adita Karkera
15:30
16:30
on Data Literacy in the Public Sector
Session 12D
by Lars Toomre
15:30
16:30
on TITLE TBD

Session 18D
by Raj Nimmagadda
15:30
16:30
on Part 3 Developing Talent and Culture (Enabling the workforce)

Session 5D
by Robert Lutton and Jeffrey Giles
15:30
16:30
on Data Governance Management System™ – ‘COMPASS’ by Sandhill Consultants
Session 12E
by Adrián Quilis
15:30
16:30
on Mercado Libre: Developing a Data Driven Culture

Session 18E
by Aliyu Aziz
15:30
16:30
on Transformational Role of Good Data Management

Session 5E
by SPEAKER TBD
15:30
16:30
by TITLE TBD
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Session 13A
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 6A
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 19A
by Moderators Dr. Pieter de Leenheer and Dr. James Short & Panelists Dr. Chaitan Baru and Dr. Tom Haegemans
16:35
17:35
on Open Data and the Data Economy: Contrasting Public and Private Models to Incentivize Data Sharing

Session 7A
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
Session 13B
by Susan Cook & Mike Pearl
16:35
17:15
on PWC Accelerates Digital Transformation and Innovation Through Modern DataOps

Session 6B
by Cindi Howson, ThoughtSpot
16:35
17:15
on Top 6 Trends in Data, Analytics & AI

Session 19B
by Douglas Laney
16:35
17:35
on Summary of Proceedings

Session 7B
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
Session 13C
by Chris Bergh
16:35
17:15
on The Journey to Enterprise DataOps Success

Session 6C
by Wayne Eckerson, Eckerson Group
16:35
17:15
on Making Self Service Work: How to Empower, Align, and Retain Data Analysts

Session 19C
by Moderator Wesley Rhodes and Panelists Cecilia Orellana-Rojas, Grant Gilkerson and Jeanette Mumbeck
16:35
17:35
on FRAMEWORKs of FAIRNESS – Talent Strategy - Data Bias Reduction - Algorithm Fairness

Session 7C
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
Session 13D
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 6D
by Navrina Singh, Credo.AI & Jay Zaidi, AlyData
16:35
17:15
on An AI Governance Framework and Methodology to Mitigate Corporate Risk

Session 19D
by Ram Kumar
16:35
17:35
on Design & Building a Data Driven Organization Culture - A Case Study

Session 7D
by Moderator Marianne Bailey & Panelists Donald Heckman, Jack O'Mera
17:20
18:00
on Why Chief Digital Officer (CDO)  and Chief Information Security Officer (CISO) partnerships are critical for business success
Session 13E
by SPEAKER TBD
16:35
17:15
on TITLE TBD

Session 6E
by Peggy Tsai, BigID
16:35
17:15
on Unleashing the Value of Data Governance

Session 19E
by Mikitaka Hayashi
16:35
17:35
on BIM, Digital Twin & Data Management

Session 7E
by SPEAKER TBD
17:20
18:00
on TITLE TBD
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45

Keynote

  • Day 2 Keynote
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Keynote Day 3
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Day 1 Keynote
    09:00 - 10:30
  • BREAK
    10:30 - 10:45
  • LUNCH BREAK
    13:00 - 14:00
  • BREAK
    15:00 - 15:30

Track A

  • Session 15A
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9A
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2A
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10A
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16A
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3A
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11A
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17A
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4A
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12A
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18A
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5A
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13A
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6A
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19A
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7A
    17:20 - 18:00

Track B

  • Session 15B
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9B
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2B
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10B
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16B
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3B
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11B
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17B
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4B
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12B
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18B
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5B
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13B
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6B
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19B
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7B
    17:20 - 18:00

Track C

  • Session 15C
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9C
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2C
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10C
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16C
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3C
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11C
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17C
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4C
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12C
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18C
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5C
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13C
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6C
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19C
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7C
    17:20 - 18:00

Track D

  • Session 15D
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9D
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2D
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10D
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16D
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3D
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11D
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17D
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4D
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12D
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18D
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5D
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13D
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6D
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19D
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7D
    17:20 - 18:00

Track E

  • Session 15E
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 9E
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Session 2E
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Session 10E
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 16E
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Session 3E
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Session 11E
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 17E
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 4E
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Session 12E
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 18E
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 5E
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Session 13E
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 6E
    16:35 - 17:15
  • Session 19E
    16:35 - 17:35
  • Session 7E
    17:20 - 18:00
No events available in panel category!
No events available in performance category!
No events available in registration category!
No events available in screening category!
No events available!